Ricardo Gama here. Your one and only source to the scandalous life of my elite.

quinta-feira, 11 de março de 2010

Curiosity killed the cat?

Whatsuppp peepz...

Well looks like curiosity killed the cat, but I was a suspect for a long time.

Whoever knows about the things that happened this week remembers why I am saying this. Looks like my little blog here REALLY is the source to the scandalous life of my elite. spreading to the whole world (and beyond) my little blog was the source of a little debacle this week. Ending up me screaming WHATAHEY is going on?.... Will someone accuse themselves and clear me of all charges? Or am I going to jail because I set some Info loose?

About today day 11th of march... Well things started a little bit interesting me missing up my 8.00am class and all because I fell asleep and me ending up not going to 4.00pm class to go to the HAPPY HOUR in Ramiro's bar.... Sooooooooo 1.10€ and you get a free bucket between 4.pm untill 6.00pm, I will describe my walking to work today (S) you know that little "S" that was me walking to my job. I got there and the first call I make there was this old hag speaking like someone shuved a wistle inside her throat, I recieve a messege from Lu saying "Get me a cup of water" So picture my fight with the water cooler trying sooooooo hard for the water to stay in the cup besides in the floor xD. When I went to put it in her desk she stared at me and just said "DAMNNNN you are sooo drunk" (preety nice girl huh? xD) Got out of work and my little boo was there waiting for me and we talked A LOT abou this day's feelings some sentences like "If what it takes for your grandparents accept our relationship is for us to get married I will" and "Are you my soul mate or a mate of my soul? Replying to it Kinda both" Soo this is the life of my scandalous Lisbon elite....

Keep y'all posted whenever I can Peepz.

You Know You Love Me
X.O.X.O.
RickyGama

Today's Quotes:
Everyone: LÁÁÁÁÁÁÁÁ VAI A NOVA
Mariana: GRRRRRRR (arroto BRUTALLLL).

Xana: O portimão diz se puxares o arroto sai mais forte.
Hélia: Sai com pujança
Xana: Pujança do Arroto
(5 minutos depois manda um arrotão.

Lu: Trás-me um copo de água.
Ricardo á porrada com a maquina para são saltar tudo para fora pois estava num estado de bebedeira ENORME
Lu: Sbregans tás todo NARÇO.

Ricky: Eu disse a Xana se o que precisam os avós dela aceitar a relacção é eu casar-me com ela eu casava-me
Rita: YOU DID WHAAT? Are you getting married.
Ricky: NO NO NO NO, Not now I mean.

Xana: vou buscar o cobertor para veres, back va agora goza la
Ricky: BOSTA, Quero dizer Mostra..... Esta especialmente para todos porque foi as 01.09h e são neste momento 01.10h xD

Guess it's all Love you guys

;P

3 comentários:

  1. Eu também me casava contigo oh taralhoco lindo do meu coração.
    Nós vamos casar praticamente, só não temos anel nem papel oficial!

    @ <3

    Ramiro ruleeeeeees pa caraças

    ResponderEliminar
  2. P.S: Sou estupida oh quê.
    Se tu te casavas comigo é obvio que eu também me casava contigo *MAJOR FAIL* haha

    Okay são ... 1.31 da manhã

    Fritei a popoca

    ResponderEliminar